Dag groep 8

De schoolverlaters van de Driestam

 

 

schooljaar 2015-2016 groep Betty/Anja

 

 

Chayenna Bomas

Lara van Schilt

Mohammed Achnine Rajen Perumal
Els Elshof

Lilian Wang

Nikee van Ormondt Rik Kopmels
Eva Steerneman 

Lotte Miseré

Noa Jongen Robin Lotens
Jaden van der Lee

Lucila Verweij de Wijs

Noa Snijders Sezin Kasikci
Jill Young Maryam Essaidi Olivier Martens Thom Theunissen
Kevin Wahyu-Hidayat Meltem Ergezen Pieter Fontijn Valerie Schroeders

Kyo van de Wiel

Merel Stoop    

 

schooljaar 2015-2016 groep Hanny 

 

 

Arlind Maschuni

Julia van den Bergh Marlenne Monteiro Simla Isbacar

Bart van Veldhoven

Kane Arensdorff Mehmetcan Cilay Stan Brouwers

Chelsea Emenike

Lara Moors Melina van Olst Stijn Crombach

Emma van Rosmalen

Laura Noriega de Graaf Noa Oudendijk Teun Nefs

Eve Luxon

Lente Lamerikx Saar van Suchtelen Thomas Buuren

Giulia Fiorito

Mariam Mohamed Selcan Yatir Xander van Tuijl

 

schooljaar 2014-2015 groep Betty / Renske

 
 

Anne Alberti

Heleen van Acht

Maxime Wibier

Rosalyn Graham

Annelie Branderhorst

Jens van den Berg

Niels Everaert

Siebe Lathouwers

Daan Heijmens Visser

Jules Francois

Nino van der Heijden

Storm Kortland

Eva Steenhuijsen

Julia Kieruj

Osman Kekil

Zeynep Bayram

Gijs van der Zanden

Juul Verhoeven

Pien Heesakkers

 

Hameddo Saarburg

Kiza Donders

Rik Geurts

 

 

schooljaar 2014-2015 groep Hanny

 
 

Amber Holzken

Fee van Daelen

Lena Lakwijk

Rafi Kuraesin

Arnold Ponnudurai

Finette Wibier

Levi Rooijmans

Sanne van Zon

Arthur Graham

Finn Batten

Lotte van der Zanden

Sefika Sena Arkun

Azizcan Gun

Iris Altorf

Luuk vd Langenberg

Tanasha Wasker

Casper Rutjens

Jaidy Pelt

Metehan Akkurt

Thai Son Pham Tien

Danilo Stessen

Kris Verweij

Pepijn Bruins

Thijm Olfers

 

schooljaar 2013-2014 groep Betty / Renske

 
 

Alisa van Tuyn

Dawn Stritzko

Kobe Duijf

Roxanne On. Ndjeneba

Alya Coudoux

Denise Delissen

Lisa van de Wiel

Selin Gündogdu

Anouk van der Ven

Dion de Brouwer

Moïsa Eckenbach

Sophie Hovens

Beer van Daelen

Edwin Wang

Nick Brenneis

Suzan van Rijsbergen

Boris Mes

Jairo Perumal

Nikita van de Wiel

Zoë Snijders

Can Aksu

Janne Bomers

Reinout Spanjers

 

Darcell Muntslag

Jenny Su

Roani Denktas

 


schooljaar 2013-2014 groep Hanny

 

Alicia Adams

Janne de Graaff

Luka Sanders

Tawfik Naciri

Daan Verweij

Jens van Kuijk

Marijn Kopmels

Thijs Brouwers

Daniëlle Duijvelaar

Joris Fontijn

Melissa Koolen

Tom Berger

Daphne de Boer

Kimmy Duong

Nynke Adriaensen

Yente Hendriks

Esmee van den Bergh

Klaas Weeda

Pepijn Hageman

 

Isa Young

Lotje Alberti

Skip Koene

 


schooljaar 2012-2013 groep Betty / Renske

 

Aylin Ergezen

Hibatullah Naciri

Lisanne Buytels

Roos Kneepkens

Ben Kuppens

Joep Miseré

Malika Ammar

Sammie Tan

Berkay Tanriseven

Jules Spin

Mariska Koets

Selina Yuksel

Daniëlle Sparringa

Justin Oemar

Meis Kornips

Yusuf Baydar

Efekan Yatir

Kim Lo

Rick Hendriks

 

Hannah van de Lest

Lemi Özturk

Ries den Otter

 


schooljaar 2012-2013 groep Hanny

 
 

Aimee Kiewiet

Feyza Kaya

Joey van Poppel

Mehdi Ouerghi

Anouk van Ek

Floor den Otter

Kevin Hölzken

Natasja Crombach

Bo van den Berk

Furkan Kekil

Loek Damen

Sophie Hendriks

Damian Kieruj

Hakeem Lwel

Luc Geurts

Stan van Acht

Emma Begas

Helene van Hooff

Lyn Lo

Yaren Yetik

Fenna van de Lest

Isis Janssen

Marieke van der Gulik

 


schooljaar 2011-2012 groep Betty

 
       

Aidin Perumal

David Li

Julie Duijvelaar

Marciano der Kinderen

Alysha de Kleijn

Elaine de Brouwer

Juno Spang

Marte Huijer

Angelo Lathouwers

Enzo Donders

Louise van Gool

Suus Koppen

Daniek Sporen

Ihssane Moutawalli

Luc Spin

Tayo Lwel

Danisha Muntslag

Juan Verweij

Lukas Hageman

Zuki Sme

 


schooljaar 2011-2012 groep Hanny

 
 

Bas Bruins

Imre Vos

Manon Boereboom

Stijn Berger

Bo van den Berk

Kaya van den Hurk

Mika Sparringa

Teun van Schalkwijk

Esther Inikori

Lars Verbakel

Nadia Zerrouki

Tijmen Kip

Ezra Sanders

Loes van der Laars

Rasha Rashed

Tim Brenneis

Ilse Verbeek

Lotte de Vries

Rubin Rentmeester

Willem Fontijn


schooljaar 2010-2011 groep Betty
 
 

Ali Koçakoglu

Imane Moutawalli

Lisa Coviello

Sanne Schootstra

Bert Weeda

Isabel Kuiper

Luna Spierings

Sam Goudsblom

Elisa Rosmalen

Jurre Heijmens Visser

Luuk Bomers

Sidi Ammar

Guusje Breuer

Kathy Claus

Quinten Martens

Yuna Maat

Henry Yang

Kazoe Akkus

Rens Noot

 


schooljaar 2010-2011 groep Pieter

 
 

Annigje van Breugel

Dilan Bilgic

Kay van Kuijk

Muis Kortland

Brandy Gubbels

Eefje Kremers

Leroy v Westerhoven

Mushira Saarburg

Calvin Cheng

Floor Mansvelders

Melissa Tafli

Roel Verhoeven

Carmen RodriquezvdL

Ilayda Korkmaz

Mereyem El Belghiti

Ryan van Strijdonck

Claire Le Guével

Jihan Özgül

Mike de Laat

Zahrah May Moghal